Is Meijer Old Fashioned Oats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats.

Check Meijer Old Fashioned Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Meijer Old Fashioned Oats | Spoonful