Is MEIJER, ORANGE GUMBALLS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN RESINOUS GLAZE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (YELLOW 6), BHT ( MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check MEIJER, ORANGE GUMBALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go