Is MEIJER, ORGANICS, DIJON MUSTARD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check MEIJER, ORGANICS, DIJON MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, ORGANICS, DIJON MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingMeal Prep


