Is Meijer Original Kettle Potato Chips, Party Size, 13 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt
Check Meijer Original Kettle Potato Chips, Party Size, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Original Kettle Potato Chips, Party Size, 13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Original Kettle Potato Chips, Party Size, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


