Is Meijer Original Soft Cream Cheese Spread, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check Meijer Original Soft Cream Cheese Spread, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Original Soft Cream Cheese Spread, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Original Soft Cream Cheese Spread, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDipping


