Is Meijer Oven Roasted Deli Sliced Turkey Breast, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% or less of the following: Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors.
Check Meijer Oven Roasted Deli Sliced Turkey Breast, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Oven Roasted Deli Sliced Turkey Breast, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Meijer Oven Roasted Deli Sliced Turkey Breast, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


