Is Meijer Parmesan Cheese Wedge, 8 oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes
Check Meijer Parmesan Cheese Wedge, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Parmesan Cheese Wedge, 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Parmesan Cheese Wedge, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingCooking


