Is MEIJER, PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM.
Check MEIJER, PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep


