Is Meijer Peach Iced Tea Drink Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Aspartame **, Caramel Colors (contains Sulfites), Contains Less Than 2% Of Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Gum Arabic, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Oxide, Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40. **phenylketonurics. Contains Sulfites. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Meijer Peach Iced Tea Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go