Is Meijer Peach Pie Filling, 21 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED PEACHES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW #5, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check Meijer Peach Pie Filling, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Peach Pie Filling, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping