Is Meijer Pine Nuts, 2.1 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINE NUTS.
Check Meijer Pine Nuts, 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Pine Nuts, 2.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Pine Nuts, 2.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladCooking


