Is Meijer Pinto Beans,15.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention

Check Meijer Pinto Beans,15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Pinto Beans,15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking