Is Meijer Pinto Beans,15.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Meijer Pinto Beans,15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Pinto Beans,15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Pinto Beans,15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


