Is Meijer Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Green Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green tea, Hibiscus, Orange peels, Natural flavors, Dried pomegranate, Dried blueberry, Dried acai.
Check Meijer Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Glutino Gluten Free Blueberry Acai Flavored Oven Baked Bars, 7.05 oz. 5-Count
Where to buy
Meijer Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Liquid


