Is Meijer Premium Cuts Of Pork Original Pork Sausage Roll Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices and Sugar.

Check Meijer Premium Cuts Of Pork Original Pork Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep