Is Meijer Premium Cuts Of Pork Original Pork Sausage Roll Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices and Sugar.
Check Meijer Premium Cuts Of Pork Original Pork Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Premium Cuts Of Pork Original Pork Sausage Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


