Is Meijer Premium Orange Juice with Pulp, Not From Concentrate 52 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check Meijer Premium Orange Juice with Pulp, Not From Concentrate 52 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Premium Orange Juice with Pulp, Not From Concentrate 52 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking