Is MEIJER, PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA, CHOCOLATE VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Disodium Phosphate, Color Added (Including Yellow 5, Yellow 6)
Check MEIJER, PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA, CHOCOLATE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA, CHOCOLATE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEIJER, PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA, CHOCOLATE VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


