Is Meijer Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water, Alcohol

Check Meijer Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Peanut Free? Meijer Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 oz | Spoonful