Is Meijer Ranch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EGG YOLK, SALT, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAIN MILK), SPICE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check Meijer Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping