Is Meijer Reduced Sodium Black Beans, 15.25 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt
Check Meijer Reduced Sodium Black Beans, 15.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Reduced Sodium Black Beans, 15.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Reduced Sodium Black Beans, 15.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupMeal Prep


