Is Meijer Reduced Sugar Dried Cranberries, 6 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sugar, Glycerin, Sucralose

Check Meijer Reduced Sugar Dried Cranberries, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Reduced Sugar Dried Cranberries, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking