Is MEIJER, SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (Including The Ham, Loin, And Tenderloin), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride Spice, Natural Flavors
Check MEIJER, SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEIJER, SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


