Is Meijer Sliced Baby Swiss Aged Cheese 10 Slices, 6.67 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Swiss cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes)
Check Meijer Sliced Baby Swiss Aged Cheese 10 Slices, 6.67 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Sliced Baby Swiss Aged Cheese 10 Slices, 6.67 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Meijer Sliced Baby Swiss Aged Cheese 10 Slices, 6.67 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


