Is Meijer Sliced Bamboo Shoots, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BAMBOO SHOOTS, WATER.

Check Meijer Sliced Bamboo Shoots, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Sliced Bamboo Shoots, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishSalad