Is Meijer Sliced Muenster Cheese, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED
Check Meijer Sliced Muenster Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Sliced Muenster Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Sliced Muenster Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


