Is Meijer Sliced Pineapple in Heavy Syrup, 20 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Meijer Sliced Pineapple in Heavy Syrup, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Sliced Pineapple in Heavy Syrup, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing