Is Meijer Sliced Stewed Tomatoes, 14.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors

Check Meijer Sliced Stewed Tomatoes, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Sliced Stewed Tomatoes, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep