Is Meijer Slivered Almonds, 2.1 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Meijer Slivered Almonds, 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Slivered Almonds, 2.1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping