Is Meijer Sriracha Chili Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, red chilies, sugar, garlic, salt, xanthan gum, modified corn starch, acetic acid, paprika oleoresin (color).
Check Meijer Sriracha Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Sriracha Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


