Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Meijer Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Soy Free? Meijer Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz | Spoonful