Is Meijer Stevia Extract Zero Calorie Sweetener, 9.7 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Stevia Extract (Rebiana)

Check Meijer Stevia Extract Zero Calorie Sweetener, 9.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Stevia Extract Zero Calorie Sweetener, 9.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Condiment · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSnacking