Is Meijer Stir Fry Baby Corn Nuggets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Corn, water, salt, citric acid.
Check Meijer Stir Fry Baby Corn Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Stir Fry Baby Corn Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Stir Fry Baby Corn Nuggets is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep


