Is Meijer Strawberry Banana Blended Flavor Lowfat Yogurt, Strawberry Banana Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, BETA CAROTENE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Meijer Strawberry Banana Blended Flavor Lowfat Yogurt, Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Strawberry Banana Blended Flavor Lowfat Yogurt, Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


