Is Meijer Sweet Gherkin No Sugar Added Whole Pickles, Sweet Gherkin Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), ALUM, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Meijer Sweet Gherkin No Sugar Added Whole Pickles, Sweet Gherkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Sweet Gherkin No Sugar Added Whole Pickles, Sweet Gherkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Whole


