Is Meijer Sweet & Hot Mustard, 12 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA.
Check Meijer Sweet & Hot Mustard, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Sweet & Hot Mustard, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Sweet & Hot Mustard, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


