Is Meijer Sweet Relish, 8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.

Check Meijer Sweet Relish, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Sweet Relish, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking