Is Meijer Thick & Chunky Medium Salsa, 24 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic And Natural Flavoring
Check Meijer Thick & Chunky Medium Salsa, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Thick & Chunky Medium Salsa, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Thick & Chunky Medium Salsa, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Salsa · Unknown
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


