Is Meijer Thick & Chunky Medium Salsa, 24 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic And Natural Flavoring
Check Meijer Thick & Chunky Medium Salsa, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Thick & Chunky Medium Salsa, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Thick & Chunky Medium Salsa, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Unknown


