Is Meijer Thick & Chunky Mild Salsa, 24 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic And Natural Flavoring

Check Meijer Thick & Chunky Mild Salsa, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Thick & Chunky Mild Salsa, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping