Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Thin Sliced Provolone Cheese, 7.6 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Meijer Thin Sliced Provolone Cheese, 7.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Thin Sliced Provolone Cheese, 7.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch
Peanut Free? Meijer Thin Sliced Provolone Cheese, 7.6 oz | Spoonful