Is Meijer Tomato Ketchup No Sugar Added Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DRIED APPLE, DRIED BANANA, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SPICES, ONION POWDER.

Check Meijer Tomato Ketchup No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping