Is MEIJER, TRUE GOODNESS, ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM, MUSHROOM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC PARSLEY FLAKES, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check MEIJER, TRUE GOODNESS, ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping