Is Meijer True Goodness Organic, Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Rotini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Meijer True Goodness Organic, Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer True Goodness Organic, Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


