Is Meijer True Goodness Organic Whole White Mushrooms Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole White Mushrooms

Check Meijer True Goodness Organic Whole White Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer True Goodness Organic Whole White Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySalad