Is Meijer True Goodness Peach Almond Based Yogurt Alternative, Peach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND BASE (WATER, ALMONDS), PEACHES, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).

Check Meijer True Goodness Peach Almond Based Yogurt Alternative, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep