Is MEIJER, TRUEPLUS, GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE [D-GLUCOSE], MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED #40.

Check MEIJER, TRUEPLUS, GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? MEIJER, TRUEPLUS, GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY | Spoonful