Is Meijer Uncured Ham Black Forest Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vinegar, Dextrose, Salt, Celery Powder, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Cherry Powder, Sea Salt.

Check Meijer Uncured Ham Black Forest against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking