Is Meijer Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling MIX, 3.4 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Disodium Phosphate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides (Contains Propyl Gallate And Citric Acid As Antioxidants), Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Meijer Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling MIX, 3.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling MIX, 3.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Meijer Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling MIX, 3.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


