Is Meijer Vegetable Oil, 16oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil
Check Meijer Vegetable Oil, 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Vegetable Oil, 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Meijer Vegetable Oil, 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry


